SCARCROFT LEASING (6) UNLIMITED

Company number 02925697

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Whitehill Way, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCARCROFT LEASING (6) LIMITED 28 Apr 1994 - 25 Jun 2008