Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRIS MUNRO TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02924548

Registered office address
Beckwith Asset Management Limited, 124 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BECKWITH ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Aug 1994 - 26 Oct 2016
NOMTRADE LIMITED 29 Apr 1994 - 15 Aug 1994