Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTRAL CASH AND CARRY (WATFORD) LIMITED

Company number 02924194

Registered office address
1 Warner House, Harrovian Business Village Bessborough Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2023
due by 13 May 2023

Last statement dated 29 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 4289 LIMITED 29 Apr 1994 - 31 May 1994