Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMILTON COURT (HOUSE 6) FLAT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02923958

Registered office address
C/O Islington Properties Limited 3rd Floor, 9 White Lion Street, London, England, N1 9PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2024
due by 2 March 2024

Last statement dated 17 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIDWAY LIMITED 28 Apr 1994 - 24 May 1994