BAKER & MCKENZIE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02922570

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAKER & MCKENZIE LIMITED 16 Mar 2005 - 16 Aug 2010
BAKER & MCKENZIE SERVICES LIMITED 01 Feb 2005 - 16 Mar 2005
BAKER & MCKENZIE LIMITED 30 Sep 2002 - 01 Feb 2005
BAKER & MCKENZIE SERVICES LIMITED 12 May 1994 - 30 Sep 2002
MAPREALM LIMITED 25 Apr 1994 - 12 May 1994