SBS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02921285

Registered office address
Third Floor, 24 Chiswell Street, London, EC1Y 4YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2021
due by 5 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.258) LIMITED 21 Apr 1994 - 09 Sep 1994