CABLETEL TELECOM SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 02919285

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKESECURE LIMITED 15 Apr 1994 - 30 Jun 1994