Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

18 BELSIZE PARK GARDENS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02918600

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373 - 375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Last statement dated 13 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GALTEX PROPERTY LIMITED 13 Apr 1994 - 27 May 1994