TOMKINS (SOUTH AFRICA)

Company number 02915907

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2016
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
6 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2019) LIMITED 06 Apr 1994 - 14 Jul 1994