AON FISCAL REPRESENTATIVES LIMITED

Company number 02915896

Registered office address
The Aon Centre The Leadenhall Building, 122 Leadenhall Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 4AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
IRMG FISCAL REPRESENTATIVES LIMITED 08 Jan 2004 - 24 Apr 2007
BH NO 1 LIMITED 25 Mar 1997 - 08 Jan 2004
AON BAIN HOGG LIMITED 13 Jan 1997 - 25 Mar 1997
BH NO. 1 LIMITED 05 Sep 1994 - 13 Jan 1997
BAIN HOGG FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 26 May 1994 - 05 Sep 1994
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2011) LIMITED 06 Apr 1994 - 26 May 1994