PEARMAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02915886

Registered office address
Suite 105, Viglen House Alperton Lane, Wembley, London, United Kingdom, HA0 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARMAN INTERNATIONAL PLC 29 Mar 1994 - 19 Sep 2016