Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTBRIDGE FUND MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 02914364

Registered office address
Capital Building, Tyndall Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 4AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
WALES FUND MANAGERS LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 25 Jun 2009
M.B.H.4 LIMITED 30 Mar 1994 - 06 Oct 1994