INTERNATIONAL DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02913235

Registered office address
Danielle House, Southmoor Road, Roundthorn, Industria, Manchester, Lancashire, M23 9NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLETRACK LIMITED 28 Mar 1994 - 17 May 1994