Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALEXANDRA HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 02913142

Registered office address
Alexandra House, Infirmary Road, Chesterfield, S41 7NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEADING CO LIMITED 25 Mar 1994 - 23 May 1994