GOREAU ARF LIMITED

Company number 02913138

Registered office address
C/O Genesis Investment, Management, 21 Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6713 - Auxiliary financial intermed
Previous company names
Name Period
ALDERTON FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 28 Dec 1995 - 14 Sep 2004
MAWLAW 244 LIMITED 25 Mar 1994 - 28 Dec 1995