Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMPAX CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 02911856

Registered office address
7th Floor 30 Panton Street, London, England, SW1Y 4AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPAX CAPITAL CORPORATION LIMITED 23 Mar 1994 - 28 Sep 2005