Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROMER COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02911175

Registered office address
7 Cromer Court, Hawthorne Crescent, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 3NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIUMPLACE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Mar 1994 - 25 May 1994