CHG DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02911087

Registered office address
37 Commercial Road, Poole, Dorset, England, BH14 0HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CARLTON HOTEL (BOURNEMOUTH) LIMITED 21 Apr 1998 - 22 Feb 2006
ENDEAVOUR HOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 19 Jul 1996 - 21 Apr 1998
CONSILIUM HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Mar 1994 - 19 Jul 1996