BROADLEY STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 02910661

Registered office address
5 Technology Park, Colindeep Lane, Colindale, London, United Kingdom, NW9 6BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADLEY ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 21 Mar 1994 - 07 Mar 1995