Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON AND REGIONAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02909660

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KEWMADE LIMITED 17 Mar 1994 - 01 Feb 1995