Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROYSTON ENGINEERING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02908945

Registered office address
Unit 3, Walker Riverside, Wincomblee Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 3PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33120 - Repair of machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
HOODCO 442 LIMITED 16 Mar 1994 - 06 Jun 1994