INTERNATIONAL HOSPITAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02908865

Registered office address
36a Tapton Crescent Road, Sheffield, England, S10 5DA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 March 2020
due by 30 March 2020

Last statement dated 16 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ONCOLOGY INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED 16 Mar 1994 - 17 Jul 2009