NORTH ONE TELEVISION MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company number 02906527

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168 - 173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRYSALIS TELEVISION MIDLANDS LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 15 Jan 2004
CHRYSALIS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 02 Mar 2001 - 11 Dec 2002
WATCHMAKER PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 09 Mar 1994 - 02 Mar 2001