PEDERSEN LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02906145

Registered office address
35 Ballards Lane, London, N3 1XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 August 2019
due by 20 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BLENDBASE LIMITED 08 Mar 1994 - 05 Apr 1994