BEAUMONT HOUSING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02904933

Registered office address
53 Shrewsbury Lane, London, SE18 3JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUMONT LETTINGS LIMITED 04 Mar 1994 - 11 Apr 1994