LINDFORD CONSULTING LTD

Company number 02904620

Registered office address
260 - 270 Butterfield, Great Marlings, Luton, Bedfordshire, England, LU2 8DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
REGAL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 20 Oct 1994 - 05 Jan 2011
REGAL DECORATIONS LIMITED 18 Apr 1994 - 20 Oct 1994
Q.T. CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED 04 Mar 1994 - 18 Apr 1994