BPP ACTUARIAL EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 02904358

Registered office address
Bpp House Aldine Place, 142-144 Uxbridge Road, Shepherds Bush Green, London, W12 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HAZELL CARR TRAINING LIMITED 19 Oct 1994 - 18 Dec 1998
COLESLAW 247 LIMITED 03 Mar 1994 - 19 Oct 1994