TRAVEL INCENTIVES MEETINGS EXHIBITIONS EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 02903240

Registered office address
Melbury House, 34 Southborough Road, Bickley,Bromley, Kent., BR1 2EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TUDOR TRAVEL (LONDON) LIMITED 01 Mar 1994 - 16 Mar 2001