Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIBRE POWER (SLOUGH) LIMITED

Company number 02902170

Registered office address
No.1 Forbury Place, 43 Forbury Road, Reading, United Kingdom, RG1 3JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35130 - Distribution of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FIBRE POWER LIMITED 24 Feb 1994 - 23 Apr 1996