MENDIP MICRO SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 02902144

Registered office address
1 Silver Street, Gastard, Corsham, Wiltshire, SN13 9PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OLD AQUALEAK LIMITED 31 Dec 2008 - 16 May 2011
AQUALEAK DETECTION LIMITED 24 Feb 1994 - 31 Dec 2008