Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. CATHERINE'S ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02902111

Registered office address
St. Catherine's School, Station Road, Bramley Guildford, Surrey, GU5 0DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 236 LIMITED 24 Feb 1994 - 18 Mar 1994