ONE SOMERFIELD ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02901792

Registered office address
1 Somerfield Road, Finsbury Park, London, N4 2JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BONNEYPRESS LIMITED 23 Feb 1994 - 21 Mar 1994