WHO AM I? MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 02898403

Registered office address
The Chrysalis Building, Bramley Road, London, W10 6SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
WHO AM I? MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED 04 Oct 1994 - 05 Aug 1998
AUDIOAREA LIMITED 15 Feb 1994 - 04 Oct 1994