CLOUD 9 SCREEN ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 02897824

Registered office address
Amelia House, Crescent Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUD 9 HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Mar 1994 - 18 Apr 1994
HAROTERM LIMITED 14 Feb 1994 - 02 Mar 1994