PANABLOK (UK) LTD.

Company number 02896898

Registered office address
Landscape House Premier Way, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, West Yorkshire, HX5 9HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2020
due by 8 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PANABLOK LTD 10 Feb 1994 - 04 Jul 1994