E&I TRADING EUROPEAN IMPORT/EXPORT LIMITED

Company number 02896396

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 745 LIMITED 09 Feb 1994 - 31 Mar 1994