MDI MOTOR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02894268

Registered office address
Geoffrey Martin & Co, 15 Westferry Circus, Canary Wharf, London, England, E14 4HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
EXECUTIVE VEHICLE REPAIRS LIMITED 07 Mar 1994 - 28 Mar 1994
GOLFPASS LIMITED 03 Feb 1994 - 07 Mar 1994