Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONQUEST CARE HOMES (NORFOLK) LIMITED

Company number 02894168

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOORFINCH LIMITED 02 Feb 1994 - 15 Mar 1994