Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MH SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 02893220

Registered office address
80 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLFOFFER PROJECTS LIMITED 31 Jan 1994 - 25 Feb 1994