WANDSWORTH ROAD LIMITED

Company number 02892695

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW LONDON HOUSE LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 27 Jan 2006
ALINBOROUGH LIMITED 28 Jan 1994 - 22 Nov 1994