C-SIDE LIMITED

Company number 02892663

Registered office address
146 Springfield Road, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2021
due by 11 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 16 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2021
due by 12 January 2022

Last statement dated 29 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBB KIRBY LIMITED 28 Jan 1994 - 25 May 1999