Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALBERON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02891998

Registered office address
82a James Carter Road, Mildenhall, Suffolk, England, IP28 7DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2024
due by 15 July 2024

Last statement dated 1 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DELMORE HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Dec 2016 - 21 Aug 2020
DELMORE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 27 Jan 1994 - 29 Dec 2016