MITIE CLEANING (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 02891712

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
FIXAGENT LIMITED 26 Jan 1994 - 21 Feb 1994