Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSTABLE TOWER MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02891307

Registered office address
Shropshire Gate Manor Old Woodhouses, Broughall, Whitchurch, Shropshire, SY13 4EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2024
due by 23 March 2024

Last statement dated 9 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERSQUAD LIMITED 25 Jan 1994 - 14 Feb 1994