PROXIMA PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02891085

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AZTEC PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Mar 2011 - 25 Mar 2011
PEVEREL PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 18 Feb 1997 - 09 Mar 2011
CARE UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED 25 Jan 1994 - 18 Feb 1997