LLOYDS PROPERTY INVESTMENT COMPANY NO. 4 LIMITED

Company number 02891043

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS INVESTMENT SECURITIES NO.4 LIMITED 10 Jun 1994 - 16 Sep 1998
LLOYDS LEASING NOMINEES NO.5 LIMITED 08 Apr 1994 - 10 Jun 1994
OFFERMUCH ENTERPRISES LIMITED 25 Jan 1994 - 08 Apr 1994