INTER-DIOCESAN FUEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02891029

Registered office address
Curial Offices, 2 Park Road South, Birkenhead, Wirral, CH43 4UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Previous company names
Name Period
ESCORTCHART LIMITED 25 Jan 1994 - 25 Feb 1994