Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRISTINE LEE & CO (SOLICITORS) LIMITED

Company number 02890577

Registered office address
Cathay Building, 86 Holloway Head, Birmingham, B1 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTINE LEE IMMIGRATION & LEGAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED 05 Apr 1994 - 26 Apr 2002
PRIMECHOICE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 24 Jan 1994 - 05 Apr 1994