RIXON MATTHEWS APPLEYARD LIMITED

Company number 02890236

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RMA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 08 Feb 1994 - 27 Aug 2003
ROCKPRIDE LIMITED 21 Jan 1994 - 08 Feb 1994