WESTCO NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02889173

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOALQUOTE LIMITED 19 Jan 1994 - 10 Feb 1994